petit-bonhomme-7.jpg

SAISON 2011-2012

COUPE DE LA PROVINCE :

VEND   17-02-2012   20H30   SPRIMONT     F  FRAITURE  -  ONU      1-2   

 

DIM    22-04-2012   16H00     BEYNE         MFC LE BEYNE  -  ONU     0-14  

 

MER    09-05-2012    20H00  CENTENAIRE  ONU  -  HERVE               2-0    

 

SAM    19-05-2012   20H15   SOUMAGNE   RAMILLOISE  -  ONU        3-3   P 2-1

 

ATTENTION  : LA CALAMINE  JOUE A DOMICILE  A 20H00 AU LIEU  DE 21H00 

CALENDRIER : 2011 - 2012

     JOUR  DATE   HEURE         LIEU              VISITE            VISITEUR       RESU 
  1   DIM 4/9 20H00 CENTENAIRE   ONU RAMILLOISE   1-5
2 DIM 11/9 19H00 SOUMAGNE HERVE   F ONU 6-0
3 MER 14/9 20H00 LINCENT LINCENT  A ONU 14-1
4 DIM 25/9 21H00 CENTENAIRE MANCHESTER  ONU 5-1
5 DIM 2/10 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU HERVE   F 0-5F
6 DIM 16/10 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU TOUPIE  HERS 2-11
7 VEN 21/10 21H00 RAMILLIES RAMILLOISE ONU 5-1
8 DIM 30/10 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU LINCENT  A 0-3
9 SAM 5-11 20H00 LA CALAMINE VOLVO CALA ONU 5-0
10 DIM 13/11 19H30 GRACE -H TOUPIE HERS ONU 9-3
11 DIM 27/11 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU VOLVO CALA 1-2
12 DIM 13/04 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU MANCHESTER 4-3
13 MER 18/1 20H00 LINCENT LINCENT  A ONU 10-4
14 DIM 5/2 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU VOLVO  CALA 0-11
15 DIM 12/2 19H00 SOUMAGNE HERVE   F ONU 1-1
16 DIM 19/2 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU MANCHESTER 2-4
17 SAM 3/3 20H00 LA CALAMINE VOLVO CALA ONU 7-2
18 VEN 9/3 21H00 RAMILLIES RAMILLOISE ONU 4-4
19 DIM 18/3 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU HERVE   F 6-1
20 DIM 1/4 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU RAMILLOISE 2-4
21 DIM 15/4 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU LINCENT   A 0-10
22 DIM 29/4 19H30 GRACE - H TOUPIE HERS ONU 3-3
23 DIM 6/5 21H00 CENTENAIRE MANCHESTER ONU 2-5
24 DIM 21/5 20H00 CENTENAIRE ONU TOUPIE HERS 1-9

RESULTATS :  DAMES  SERIE 1

   ONU S 
VOL C 
 MANC 
 RAMI  
 LINC   
 HERV  
TOU H 
ONU  S X 1-2 4-3 1-5 0-3 0-5F 2-11
VOL  C 5-0 X 10-3 5-0F 5-6 5-2 9-7
MANC 5-1 4-5 X 3-3 3-7 3-2 1-4
RAMI 5-1 3-14 2-15 X 1-10 1-5 1-11
LINC 14-1 7-6 1-1 13-1 X 10-0 5-4
HERVE 6-0 0-7 1-4 4-2 1-7 X 2-7
TOU  H 9-3 5-2 6-2 16-0 3-6 13-4 X

 

            ONU S 
VOL C 
 MANC 
 RAMI  
  LINC  
 HERV  
 TOU H
ONU S X 0-11 2-4 2-4 0-10 6-1 1-9
VOL C 7-2 X 6-2 7-3 8-3 4-1 3-5
MANC 2-5 3-4 X 4-3 1-4 7-0 0-3
RAMI 4-4  3-9 4-7 X 0-8 8-5 4-4
LINC 10-4 4-9 7-1 4-0 X 7-1 13-2
HERV 1-1  1-4 1-7 1-6 1-8 X 1-6
TOU H 3-3  5-0 4-3 7-6 7-5 5-0 X

CLASSEMENT :

                J      G      P      N     BP     BC     PO 
LINC A
24 20 3 1 172 60 41
VOL C
24 19 5 0 147 70 38
TOU H 24 18 4 2 156 76 38
MANC 24 9 13 2 88 89 20
RAMI 24 6 15 3 73 156 15
ONU SG 24 3 18 3 44 139 9
HERV 24 3 20 1 42 132 7

NOYAU  :

     ENTRAINEUR              
  1   FOUARGE  CELINE              Gardien       
2      
3      
4 BERTONCELLO GAELLE Champ
5      
6      
7 KUBACKI BEATRICE  
8      
9      
10 PEREAU CINDY  
11 FINCCHIARO LETIZIA  
       

BUTEURS  : 

ONU  - RAMI      1-5                                                                                              
HERV - ONU 6-0  
LINC - ONU   14-1    
MANC - ONU 5-1  
ONU  - HERV 0-5F  
ONU  - TOU H 2-11  
RAMI - ONU 5-1  
ONU  - LINC 0-3  
VOL C - ONU 5-0  
TOU H - ONU 9-3 Bertoncello1 Finocchiaro1 Kubacki1
ONU  - VOL C 1-2  
ONU  - MANC 4-3  
LINC - ONU 10-4  
ONU  - VOL C 0-11  
HERV - ONU 1-1  
ONU  - MANC 2-4  
VOL C - ONU 7-2  
RAMI - ONU 4-4  
ONU  - HERV 6-1  
ONU  - RAMI 2-4  
ONU  - LINC 0-10  
TOU H - ONU 3-3  
MANC - ONU 2-5  
ONU  - TOU H 1-9  

CLASSEMENT :

 

BERTONCELLO          1  
FINOCCHIARO 1
KUBACKI 1
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 24/09/2012

GROUPE BEMELMANS - partenaire du club depuis le début !